?

Log in

Previous Entry | Next Entry

LOLLLLLL


Your life featuring the used, my chemical romance, and senses fail.
Name
DOB
Favourite Color
You will date... mikey
You will marry... jeph
Wedding Song... Yesterdays Feelings
Will it last? No you cheat on each other
Kids? 4
This QuickKwiz by superxradd - Taken 1316 Times.
</a>
New! Get Free Daily Horoscopes from Kwiz.Biz

Comments

( 4 comments — Leave a comment )
pendavi
Oct. 27th, 2005 07:41 pm (UTC)
OMG!!! You have cracked me up, girl!!!!

FOUR KIDS!!!!! LOL

And you are going to cheat on each other????? LMAO!!!! Then DON'T get married in the first place! LOL!!!

Oh, BTW. I went to my 25th H.S. reunion down in Alabama a couple of weeks ago and I have some of the pics up on my website. http://members.cox.net/unixboiva

Scroll down to the bottom of the page for the link.

How's school? Did your Mom get married yet?

--
pendavi
Oct. 27th, 2005 07:42 pm (UTC)
How's school? Did your Mom get married yet?

Ooops! N/M! I just saw your previous post!
destinedpoetess
Nov. 1st, 2005 07:49 am (UTC)
ahahaha i knoww guyy... hopefully i wont REALLY cheat on my hubby LOL
pendavi
Nov. 1st, 2005 07:18 pm (UTC)
HIV/AIDS sure does make infidelity seem more like Russian Roulette.

:D

--
( 4 comments — Leave a comment )

Latest Month

May 2008
S M T W T F S
    123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
25262728293031

Page Summary

Powered by LiveJournal.com
Designed by Gilbert Rizo